Craftsman Husqvarna AYP 532193139  Drive Wheel

532193139 Craftsman AYP Drive Wheel

AYP

  • $51.28


Craftsman Husqvarna AYP 532193139  Drive Wheel

Original manufacturer's part

Replaces obsoltete part number 180763, 193139

KIT.WHL.9X2.RAD.BLKSERV ONLY
Fits the following models (check your manual to make sure this part is right for your unit)

 

Craftsman 944.364541

Husqvarna 5521BBC

Husqvarna 5521RS

Lawn Mower - Husqvarna Lawn Mower Model 5521RS/2005-03 (5521RS/200503, 5521RS/2005 03) Parts

Husqvarna 5521RSA

Husqvarna 5521RSB

Husqvarna 5521RSC

Husqvarna 5521RSD

Husqvarna 5521RSE

Husqvarna 56SRQ

Husqvarna 6522RRA

Husqvarna 954055011

Lawn Mower - Husqvarna Lawn Mower Model 954055011/1992-01 (954055011/199201, 954055011/1992 01) Parts

Husqvarna 954140072A

Husqvarna 954140072B

Husqvarna 954140072C

Husqvarna 954140072D

 Husqvarna 954222732 Lawn Mower - Husqvarna Lawn Mower Model 954222732/2000-01 (954222732/200001, 954222732/2000 01) Parts

Husqvarna 954223470 Lawn Mower - Husqvarna Lawn Mower Model 954223470/2003-09 (954223470/200309, 954223470/2003 09) Parts

Husqvarna 96143000200

Husqvarna 96143000201

Husqvarna 96143000202

Husqvarna 96143000203

Husqvarna 96143000204

Husqvarna 96143001300

Husqvarna

96145000200

96145000201

96145000202

H56SRQB

H56SRQC

H56SRQD

PR55R21AA

PR55R21AB

Poulan PR55R21AD

Poulan PR55R21MCA

Husqvarna PR675R21AA


We Also Recommend